Galda teniss 2010

Mērsraga kausa izcīņa

GALDA TENISĀ

2010. gada 31. jūlijs

 

grupu turnīrs

grupa a

 

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

P.

V.

1.

Vladislavs Grebeško

***

***

3

3:2

3

3:2

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:1

3

3:0

18

18:5

1

2.

Māris Priede

0

2:3

***

***

3

3:2

3

3:2

3

3:0

3

3:1

3

3:0

15

17:8

2

3.

Andris Kopiņš

0

2:3

0

2:3

***

***

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:1

3

3:1

12

16:8

3

4.

Vairis Ķiršakmenis

0

0:3

0

2:3

0

0:3

***

***

3

3:1

3

3:2

3

3:1

9

11:13

4

5.

Aivis Āboliņš

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

1:3

***

***

0

0:3

0

2:3

0

3:18

7

6.

Inga Vērdiņa

0

1:3

0

1:3

0

1:3

0

2:3

3

3:0

***

***

0

2:3

3

10:15

6

7.

Anita Zeltiņa

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

1:3

0

1:3

3

3:2

3

3:2

***

***

6

10:16

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

grupa B

 

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

P.

V.

1.

Jānis Naglis

***

***

0

0:3

0

2:3

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:2

3

3:0

12

11:8

3

2.

Raimonds Štreinerts

3

3:0

***

***

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:0

18

18:0

1

3.

Jānis Grunte

3

3:2

0

0:3

***

***

0

0:3

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:1

12

12:9

2

4.

Ilmārs Gleglu

0

0:3

0

0:3

3

3:0

***

***

3

3:1

0

1:3

3

3:0

9

10:10

5

5.

Donalds Āboliņš

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

1:3

***

***

0

0:3

3

3:0

3

4:15

6

6.

Austra Birzniece

0

2:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

3

3:1

3

3:0

***

***

3

3:0

9

11:10

4

7.

Elīza Grebeško

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

1:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

***

***

0

1:18

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

grupa c

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

P.

V.

1.

Māris Putnieks

***

***

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:0

0

2:3

3

3:0

12

14:3

1

2.

Guntars Terentjevs

0

0:3

***

***

3

3:2

3

3:2

3

3:0

3

3:0

12

12:7

2

3.

Alvis Buholcs

0

0:3

0

2:3

***

***

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:0

9

11:6

3

4.

Aivars Siliņš

0

0:3

0

2:3

0

0:3

***

***

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

2:15

6

5.

Gundars Kūla

3

3:2

0

0:3

0

0:3

3

3:0

***

***

3

3:0

9

9:8

4

6.

Ina Šmēdiņa

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

3

3:0

0

0:3

***

***

3

3:12

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

grupa D

 

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

P.

V.

1.

Modris Cīrulis

***

***

3

3:0

0

1:3

3

3:1

0

2:3

3

3:0

9

12:7

2

2.

Uldis Zutis

0

0:3

***

***

3

3:1

3

3:0

0

0:3

3

3:0

9

9:7

4

3.

Andrejs Ķeizers

3

3:1

0

1:3

***

***

3

3:0

0

1:3

3

3:0

9

11:7

3

4.

Vitolds Veseris

0

1:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

***

***

0

1:3

3

3:0

3

5:12

5

5.

Arvis Štāls

3

3:2

3

3:0

3

3:1

3

3:1

***

***

3

3:0

15

15:4

1

6.

Kristīne Cimermane

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

***

***

0

0:15

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

finalgrupa e

1-12 VIETA

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

P.

V.

1.

Vladislavs Grebeško

***

***

3

3:2

3

3:2

0

1:3

3

3:0

3

3:1

12

13:8

2

2.

Māris Priede

0

2:3

***

***

3

3:2

0

1:3

3

3:0

3

3:0

9

13:8

3

3.

Andris Kopiņš

0

2:3

0

2:3

***

***

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

4:15

6

4.

Arvis Štāls

3

3:1

3

3:1

3

3:0

***

***

3

3:2

3

3:1

15

15:5

1

5.

Modris Cīrulis

0

0:3

0

0:3

3

3:0

0

2:3

***

***

0

1:3

3

6:12

5

6.

Andrejs Ķeizars

0

1:3

0

0:3

3

3:0

0

1:3

3

3:1

***

***

6

8:10

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

finalgrupa F

1-12 VIETA

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

P.

V.

1.

Raimonds Štreinerts

***

***

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:1

3

3:0

3

3:1

15

15:2

1

2.

Jānis Grunte

0

0:3

***

***

3

3:2

0

0:3

0

2:3

3

3:2

6

8:13

4

3.

Jānis Naglis

0

0:3

0

2:3

***

***

3

3:0

   0

1:3

3

3:1

6

9:10

5

4.

Māris Putnieks

   0

1:3

3

3:0

0

0:3

***

***

3

3:0

3

3:0

9

10:6

2

5.

Guntars Terentjevs

0

0:3

3

3:2

3

3:1

0

0:3

***

***

3

3:2

9

9:11

3

6.

Alvis Buholcs

   0

1:3

0

2:3

   0

1:3

0

0:3

0

2:3

***

***

0

6:15

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

finalgrupa G

13-20 VIETA

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

P.

V.

1.

Vairis Ķiršakmenis

***

***

3

3:1

3

3:2

3

3:1

9

9:4

1

2.

Aivis Āboliņš

0

1:3

***

***

0

1:3

0

2:3

0

4:9

4

3.

Uldis Zutis

0

2:3

3

3:1

***

***

3

3:0

6

8:4

2

4.

Vitolds Veseris

0

1:3

3

3:2

0

0:3

***

***

3

4:8

3

 

 

 

 

 

finalgrupa H

13-20 VIETA

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

P.

V.

1.

Ilmārs Gleglu

***

***

3

3:1

3

3:0

3

3:1

9

9:2

1

2.

Donalds Āboliņš

   0

1:3

***

***

0

0:3

0

2:3

0

3:9

4

3.

Guntars Kūla

0

0:3

3

3:0

***

***

3

3:0

6

6:3

2

4.

Aivars Siliņš

   0

1:3

3

3:2

0

0:3

***

***

3

4:8

3

 

 

 

 

 

finalgrupa I

1-6 VIETA SIEVIETES

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

P.

V.

1.

Anita Zeltiņa

***

***

0

0:3

0

1:3

3

3:0

3

3:2

3

3:0

9

10:8

4

2.

Austra Birzniece

3

3:0

***

***

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:0

3

3:0

15

15:0

1

3.

Ina Šmēdiņa

3

3:1

0

0:3

***

***

3

3:2

0

1:3

3

3:0

9

10:9

3

4.

Kristīne Cimermane

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

2:3

***

***

0

0:3

3

3:1

3

5:13

5

5.

Inga Vērdiņa

0

2:3

0

0:3

3

3:1

3

3:0

***

***

3

3:0

9

11:7

2

6.

Elīza Grebeško

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

1:3

0

0:3

***

***

0

1:15

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

finalgrupa J

17-20 VIETA

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

P.

V.

1.

Aivars Siliņš

***

***

3

3:2

3

3:0

3

3:0

9

9:2

17

2.

Donalds Āboliņš

0

2:3

***

***

3

3:2

3

3:0

6

8:5

18

3.

Vitolds Veseris

0

0:3

0

2:3

***

***

3

3:2

3

5:8

19

4.

Aivis Āboliņš

0

0:3

0

0:3

0

2:3

***

***

0

2:9

20

 

 

 

 

 

finalgrupa K

13-16 VIETA

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

P.

V.

1.

Ilmārs Gleglu

***

***

3

3:0

3

3:1

0

0:3

6

6:4

13

2.

Guntars Kūla

0

0:3

***

***

3

3:2

3

3:2

6

6:7

14

3.

Vairis Ķiršakmenis

0

1:3

0

2:3

***

***

3

3:2

3

6:8

15

4.

Uldis Zutis

3

3:0

0

2:3

0

2:3

***

***

3

7:6

16

 

 

 

 

 

finalgrupa L

7-12 VIETA

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

P.

V.

1.

Andrejs Ķeizers

***

***

3

3:1

3

3:0

0

1:3

0

2:3

0

1:3

6

10:10

11

2.

Modris Cīrulis

0

1:3

***

***

3

3:0

0

1:3

3

3:2

3

3:1

9

11:11

8

3.

Andris Kopiņš

0

0:3

0

0:3

***

***

0

0:w

0

0:w

0

0:w

0

0:6

12

4.

Jānis Grunte

3

3:1

3

3:1

3

W:0

***

***

3

3:2

3

3:2

15

12:6

7

5.

Jānis Naglis

3

3:2

0

2:3

3

W:0

0

2:3

***

***

3

3:1

9

10:9

9

6.

Alvis Buholcs

3

3:1

0

1:3

3

W:0

0

2:3

0

1:3

***

***

6

7:10

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

finalgrupa M

1-6 VIETA

N.

Vārds uzvārds

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

P.

V.

1.

Arvis Štāls

***

***

3

3:1

3

3:1

0

1:3

3

3:0

3

3:1

12

12:6

2

2.

Vladislavs Grebeško

0

1:3

***

***

3

3:2

0

1:3

3

3:0

0

1:3

6

9:11

3

3.

Māris Priede

0

1:3

0

2:3

***

***

0

0:3

0

0:3

3

3:2

3

7:14

5

4.

Raimonds Štreinerts

3

3:1

3

3:1

3

3:0

***

***

3

3:1

3

3:0

15

15:3

1

5.

Māris Putnieks

0

0:3

0

0:3

3

3:0

0

1:3

***

***

3

3:0

6

7:9

4

6.

Guntars Terentjevs

0

1:3

3

3:1

0

2:3

0

0:3

0

0:3

***

***

3

6:13

6

 

 

 

 

Sporta metodiķis I.Indruškevičs, 26455993